World Championships · Rotterdam · 17–25 Oct

Worlds 2026 — MAG

Qualification — Parallel bars

#AthleteNationDENDBonusTotalFinal
6MARINOV DanielRUS5.9008.80014.700Q
8SEIFERT NoeSUI5.9008.70014.600Q
13ABDURAKHIMOV RasuljonUZB5.4009.00014.400
13CHEPURNYI NazarUKR5.4009.00014.400
15FRASER JoeGBR5.6008.80014.400
16VERA CamiloCOL5.7008.63314.333
17STELMAKH RadomyrGER5.3009.00014.300
20GRUENBERG JermainNED5.4008.83314.233
22LANGENEGGER FlorianSUI5.2008.96614.166
23MESZAROS KrisztoferHUN5.5008.66614.166
24YULO Carlos EdrielPHI5.6008.56614.166
25MACCHIATI MarioITA5.3008.83314.133
26GIUBELLINI MatteoSUI5.4008.70014.100
27HUNG Yuan-HsiTPE5.7008.40014.100
29CUYLE NicolaBEL5.2008.83314.033
31COURNOYER ReneCAN5.4008.60014.000
33BERKOVICH NoamISR5.1008.86613.966
34PLATA JoelESP5.2008.76613.966
36ARICAN FerhatTUR5.7008.23313.933
37CUYLE GlenBEL5.3008.60013.900
39NAIDIN SergeiRUS5.4008.43313.833
40EDER TimoGER5.2008.60013.800
41MEJIA ThomasCOL5.6008.20013.800
42TOMCSANYI BenedekHUN4.8008.93313.733
44ABAIDI AmineNED5.0008.73313.733
45SCHMIDT CasimirNED4.8008.90013.700
46HOSSAINI HamzaMAR5.0008.66613.666
47MELNYKOV MykytaUKR5.2008.43313.633
47KUAVITA NoahBEL5.2008.43313.633
49LAN XingyuCHN5.7007.93313.633
50HRYKO VladyslavUKR4.8008.80013.600
51LIUBIMOV IliaISR4.9008.70013.600
52SIEEDIN SaveliiRUS5.6007.96613.566
53MANSARD AnthonyFRA4.7008.83313.533
54YOCKERS IgnacioESP4.8008.73313.533
56NUNEZ IsaacMEX5.0008.53313.533
56PATANIN DmitriyKAZ5.0008.53313.533
58MOORE JesseAUS5.1008.43313.533
58AFIFY MohamedEGY5.1008.43313.533
60MARTINEZ VictorBEL5.3008.23313.533
61MARIANO ArthurBRA4.4009.10013.500
62SAKOUHI NaelFRA5.0008.50013.500
63TREBING GlennGER5.3008.16613.466
64MOHAMED OmarEGY5.2008.23313.433
65ABBADINI YuminITA4.9008.46613.366
66GEORGIOU IliasCYP4.4008.93313.333
67SPERANZA SimoneITA4.5008.80013.300
68VERNIAIEV OlegUKR5.5007.73313.233
69OLAFSSON Dagur KariISL5.0008.20013.200
70CARRION CARO DanielESP4.3008.86613.166
70COGAT AdamALG4.3008.86613.166
72GARNCZAREK KacperPOL5.0008.16613.166
74DOLCI FelixCAN4.9008.23313.133
75DAVIDSSON Agust IngiISL4.7008.40013.100
77HARDY JamesAUS4.0009.03313.033
79MIR NicolauESP4.9008.10013.000
80AVCI Alperen EgeTUR3.8009.16612.966
81PARDO Nahuel NicolasARG4.2008.73312.933
82KIRMES RobertFIN4.6008.33312.933
83BRANDENBURGER QuentinLUX4.7008.20012.900
84LEE JunghyoKOR4.9008.00012.900
85VETTER GinoAUT4.5008.36612.866
86MALIK RitamAUS4.3008.53312.833
87RICHARD FrederickUSA5.2007.63312.833
88OLASZ XavierCAN4.5008.30012.800
89FAVERUS ElijahNED4.7008.10012.800
90SAMPAIO PatrickBRA5.1007.66612.766
91LEYKIN DanilaUSA5.3007.46612.766
92WIBYE HaraldNOR5.1007.63312.733
93NELSON KameronUSA4.0008.70012.700
94CARVALHO KevinFRA5.1007.60012.700
95TIAN HaoCHN3.6009.03312.633
96TANTALIDIS AntoniosGRE3.9008.73312.633
97CHIOU Min-HanTPE4.4008.23312.633
98ANGONAS GeorgiosCYP4.5008.10012.600
99LEE Chih-KaiTPE4.8007.80012.600
100LOPEZ JosePUR4.8007.76612.566
101ZAVORY SzilardHUN4.4008.13312.533
102ALI MazenEGY4.5008.03312.533
103ERKHEMBAYAR UsukhbayarMGL3.3009.20012.500
104SKOGVANG PederNOR4.5008.00012.500
105TRIFONOV DanielBUL5.0007.50012.500
106STEELE AdamIRL4.2008.26612.466
107KILICER Mert EfeTUR4.7007.76612.466
108HRYHARCHUK DanilaBLR4.9007.56612.466
109KIM JaehoKOR5.2007.26612.466
110BAOBENMAD SuphacheepTHA4.2008.20012.400
112SOARES DiogoBRA5.0007.33312.333
113AHMADZADA RasulAZE4.6007.70012.300
114ROMERO StefanoECU4.1008.16612.266
115MAYOL SantiagoARG4.6007.66612.266
116LECHAUD LuisPOR3.7008.46612.166
117SKHILADZE LevanGEO3.7008.43312.133
119ZABALA YanCOL5.1007.03312.133
121AZIZOV IlyasKAZ4.6007.36611.966
122LAKOMY AdamCZE4.2007.70011.900
123DUNKEL NilsGER4.6007.30011.900
124KAMILJANOV RavshanUZB2.3009.53311.833
126TVARDOUSKI DaniilBLR5.1006.60011.700
127PARK SeunghoKOR4.6007.06611.666
128PUA AsherSGP2.5009.13311.633
129GARCIA RahiGUA4.1007.46611.566
130SPONEVIK SebastianNOR4.4007.06611.466
131GADDERUD TheodorNOR5.0006.43311.433
132GAGAMOV JackCZE3.9007.43311.333
133SUNDELL WilliamSWE3.0008.30011.300
134TANG Chia-HungTPE4.0007.20011.200
135TRAORE-MALATRE LeeroyFRA4.7006.46611.166
136KOSKI EliasFIN4.3006.83311.133
137MOLNAR BotondHUN4.5006.60011.100
138MCLEAN DanielRSA3.7007.26610.966
139KYRIAKOU NeofytosCYP3.1007.73310.833
140ISTOCK AlexanderNZL3.0007.76610.766
141SOTO RODRIGUEZ Jensuel JPUR4.6006.16610.766
142ERGASHEV KhabibulloUZB4.6006.00010.600
143TARCA NicholasROU4.2006.20010.400
144FRICK AidenAUS3.8006.53310.333
145GRIKINIS NedasLTU4.2005.7009.900
146YULO Karl Jahrel EldrewPHI3.8004.8008.600

Worlds scores are read from the FIG's own live scoring as each session runs.