STAG logo
LiveSTAGShopBlogScoresSTAGdle95CardsAbout
LiveSTAGShopBlogScoresSTAGdle95CardsAbout
👤Sign inAccount

STAG builds coverage, live visibility, and momentum for gymnastics.

Privacy Policy·Terms of Service
  • Home
  • Live
  • Scores
  • Games
  • Account

World Championships · Rotterdam · 17–25 Oct

Worlds 2026 — MAG

🔮Worlds athletes' season best

Qualification — High bar

#AthleteNationDENDBonusTotalFinal
1KAWAKAMI ShoheiJPN6.3008.30014.600Q
2TANG Chia-HungTPE6.0008.56614.566Q
3OKA ShinnosukeJPN5.8008.70014.500Q
4MOORE JesseTap for stick bonusAUS5.6008.666+0.114.366Q
5BARAJAS AngelTap for stick bonusCOL6.3007.933+0.114.333Q
6NAIDIN SergeiRUS6.4007.83314.233Q
7VERA CamiloCOL5.6008.56614.166Q
8ABBADINI YuminITA5.9008.26614.166Q
9RICHARD FrederickUSA5.8008.33314.133R1
10DUKHNO ArseniiTap for stick bonusRUS5.4008.533+0.114.033R2
11DOLCI FelixTap for stick bonusCAN5.8008.133+0.114.033R3
12TIAN HaoCHN5.9008.10014.000
13FRASER JoeGBR6.1007.83313.933
14SIEEDIN SaveliiRUS5.5008.33313.833
15CARVALHO KevinFRA5.7008.13313.833
16LEYKIN DanilaUSA6.0007.80013.800
17MARINOV DanielRUS5.6008.13313.733
18KOVTUN IlliaCRO6.1007.63313.733
19MANSARD AnthonyFRA5.6008.10013.700
20HASHIMOTO DaikiTap for stick bonusJPN6.2007.400+0.113.700
21SOARES DiogoBRA5.7007.93313.633
22YANG HaonanTap for stick bonusCHN4.9008.566+0.113.566
23MAEDA FusukeJPN6.3007.26613.566
24GRUENBERG JermainNED5.0008.50013.500
25LEHTINEN LeoFIN5.4008.10013.500
26WISKUS ShaneUSA5.5008.00013.500
27KIM JaehoTap for stick bonusKOR5.1008.266+0.113.466
28LANGENEGGER FlorianSUI4.8008.60013.400
29MESZAROS KrisztoferHUN5.3008.10013.400
29SAMPAIO PatrickBRA5.3008.10013.400
31COURNOYER ReneCAN4.9008.46613.366
32JARMAN JakeTap for stick bonusGBR4.6008.633+0.113.333
33MALIK RitamAUS4.9008.43313.333
34ZAVORY SzilardHUN5.1008.23313.333
34ZAKUTNEY SamuelCAN5.1008.23313.333
36ABAIDI AmineNED5.3008.03313.333
37FAVERUS ElijahNED5.0008.30013.300
38SOTO RODRIGUEZ Jensuel JPUR5.2008.06613.266
39KOSKI EliasFIN5.3007.96613.266
40LOPEZ JosePUR5.0008.23313.233
41EDER TimoTap for stick bonusGER5.2007.900+0.113.200
42TREBING GlennGER5.6007.60013.200
43MARTINEZ VictorBEL4.9008.26613.166
44TAMSEL DominicSUI4.9008.23313.133
45TARCA NicholasTap for stick bonusROU4.9008.133+0.113.133
46MACCHIATI MarioTap for stick bonusITA4.5008.500+0.113.100
47GARNCZAREK KacperTap for stick bonusPOL4.6008.366+0.113.066
48KOCHAN LucasGER5.0008.06613.066
49CARRION CARO DanielESP4.9008.13313.033
50VANNUCCHI NiccoloITA4.8008.20013.000
51LEE Chih-KaiTap for stick bonusTPE4.8008.066+0.112.966
52HRYKO VladyslavUKR5.2007.76612.966
53VAN DER AA KilanTap for stick bonusBEL4.6008.233+0.112.933
54AVCI Alperen EgeTap for stick bonusTUR3.9008.900+0.112.900
55GUIMARAES VitaliyBRA4.3008.60012.900
56HUNG Yuan-HsiTPE4.8008.10012.900
57WARD ReubenGBR5.2007.66612.866
58FRICK AidenAUS4.5008.30012.800
59KYRIAKOU NeofytosTap for stick bonusCYP4.7008.000+0.112.800
60TANTALIDIS AntoniosTap for stick bonusGRE4.3008.366+0.112.766
61CHIOU Min-HanTPE4.6008.16612.766
62GAGAMOV JackTap for stick bonusCZE4.6008.066+0.112.766
63GEORGIOU IliasCYP4.3008.43312.733
64DOLGOPYAT ArtemISR4.6008.13312.733
65MOLNAR BotondHUN4.8007.93312.733
65BESANA Juancho MiguelPHI4.8007.93312.733
67TRIFONOV DanielTap for stick bonusBUL5.3007.333+0.112.733
68KUAVITA NoahBEL5.9006.83312.733
69ELSHOBKI OmarTap for stick bonusEGY4.4008.200+0.112.700
70KARIMI MiladTap for stick bonusKAZ5.0007.600+0.112.700
71MOHAMED OmarEGY4.6008.06612.666
72MIR NicolauESP4.5008.13312.633
73TRAORE-MALATRE LeeroyFRA5.3007.33312.633
74YOCKERS IgnacioESP4.2008.40012.600
75IDRISSOV NurtanKAZ4.6008.00012.600
76LAKOMY AdamCZE4.8007.76612.566
77BAOBENMAD SuphacheepTHA4.1008.43312.533
78MELNYKOV MykytaUKR5.2007.33312.533
79KILICER Mert EfeTap for stick bonusTUR5.5006.900+0.112.500
80BRANDENBURGER QuentinLUX3.9008.56612.466
81AHMADZADA RasulAZE4.4008.06612.466
82LETELIER LucianoCHI5.3007.16612.466
83SPONEVIK SebastianNOR4.1008.30012.400
84SPERANZA SimoneITA4.2008.20012.400
85STELMAKH RadomyrGER4.7007.66612.366
86KANELLOS ApostolosGRE5.4006.96612.366
87ALEKSANDROV YordanBUL4.7007.63312.333
88MAYOL SantiagoARG4.1008.20012.300
89SEIFERT NoeSUI5.3007.00012.300
90GRIKINIS NedasLTU5.3006.96612.266
91COGAT AdamALG4.5007.70012.200
92ERKHEMBAYAR UsukhbayarTap for stick bonusMGL4.1007.966+0.112.166
93NUNEZ IsaacMEX4.9007.26612.166
94LI HongyanCHN4.9007.23312.133
95PLATA JoelTap for stick bonusESP4.9007.100+0.112.100
96LAN XingyuCHN3.2008.86612.066
97ALI MazenEGY4.4007.66612.066
98GONZALES EdwardPER4.6007.46612.066
99TOMCSANYI BenedekHUN4.7007.36612.066
100ORTAL RonISR5.6006.46612.066
101STEELE AdamTap for stick bonusIRL3.6008.333+0.112.033
102ISTOCK AlexanderTap for NDNZL4.4007.933−0.312.033
103PARK JinhoKOR4.5007.53312.033
104SAKOUHI NaelFRA4.9007.13312.033
105CHRONOPOULOS IoannisTap for stick bonusGRE4.5007.400+0.112.000
106MEJIA ThomasCOL4.9007.10012.000
107PARK SeunghoKOR5.2006.80012.000
108KALINIC TomasTap for stick bonusCZE4.7007.166+0.111.966
109SENER KeremTap for stick bonusTUR4.2007.633+0.111.933
110OLAFSSON Dagur KariISL4.7007.20011.900
111SKOGVANG PederTap for stick bonusNOR4.8007.000+0.111.900
112ZABALA YanTap for stick bonusCOL5.5006.300+0.111.900
113OLASZ XavierCAN3.5008.33311.833
114PARDO Nahuel NicolasARG4.0007.83311.833
115BERKOVICH NoamISR5.0006.83311.833
116HARDY JamesAUS3.6008.20011.800
117ANGONAS GeorgiosCYP4.7007.10011.800
118GIUBELLINI MatteoTap for stick bonusSUI4.1007.500+0.111.700
119AZIZOV IlyasKAZ4.4007.30011.700
120WAHRMANN-BAKER ElelJAM4.1007.56611.666
121AHMED MostafaEGY4.4007.16611.566
122LEE JunghyoKOR4.8006.76611.566
123DAVIDSSON Agust IngiISL4.3007.23311.533
124TVARDOUSKI DaniilBLR4.8006.73311.533
125VETTER GinoAUT4.5007.00011.500
126MARIANO ArthurBRA3.2008.10011.300
127SCHMIDT CasimirTap for stick bonusNED3.9007.266+0.111.266
128KAMILJANOV RavshanUZB1.9009.26611.166
129LECHAUD LuisPOR3.7007.43311.133
129ROMERO StefanoECU3.7007.43311.133
131CUYLE NicolaBEL4.1006.96611.066
132HOSSAINI HamzaMAR4.2006.86611.066
133VERNIAIEV OlegUKR4.2006.80011.000
134MCLEAN DanielRSA2.9008.03310.933
135HRYHARCHUK DanilaBLR3.9006.96610.866
136YULO Karl Jahrel EldrewTap for stick bonusPHI3.8006.966+0.110.866
137YULO Carlos EdrielPHI4.3006.46610.766
138ERGASHEV KhabibulloTap for stick bonusUZB4.0006.633+0.110.733
139PATANIN DmitriyKAZ3.8006.66610.466
140PUA AsherSGP4.1006.30010.400
141ZULFA Luqman Al HafizTap for ND and stick bonusMAS3.4006.833−0.3+0.110.033
142KIRMES RobertFIN4.4005.4339.833

Worlds scores are read from the FIG's own live scoring as each session runs.